IHRC - INTERNATIONAL HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION


Go to content

Main menu:


IHRC observers in the elections for President of Ukraine 2014 years

MONITORING > OFFICIAL OBSERVER in the ELECTION TO THE PRESIDENT OF UKRAINE 2014

Accredited observers IHRC in the Central Election Commission of Ukraine RESOLUTION 14 May 2014 No 567

RafaL Marcin Wasik
Ambassador at Large CIS States & Poland
SECRETARY GENERAL IHRC
VICE CHAIRMAN IHRC
TO EUROPE

...more

Pawel Piotr Kucharczyk

ADVISOR IHRC
TO EUROPE

Additional VOLONTIER IHRC observers accredited by the IHRC / Obserwatorzy dodatkowi WOLONTARIUSZE IHRC akredytowani przez IHRC

KONSTANTIN ZOLOTAREVSKYI

AMBASSADOR AT LARGE IHRC TO UKRAINE

...more

PASTUSHENKO VITALY

ADVISOR FOR PUBLIC RELATIONS,MASS MEDIA ANDAND FREEDOM OF SPEECH




IVAN YASTRUBETSKIY

CONSUL IHRC TO UKRAINE

DENIS STEIN

CONSUL GENERAL IHRC
TO UKRAINE


more

IRYNA ZOLOTAREVSKA

ADVISOR TO GENDER PROGRAMS, CULTURAL EXCHANGES
COORDINATOR OF THE PROJECT
"Ukraine without orphans"

Andriyishyn Lyudmyla

Ivano-Frankovsk

...more

GANNA NABOKOVA

MELITOPOL

KLIJUCHNIK NATALIA




ROMANCHENKO IGOR

ADVISOR IN ECONOMIC QUESTIONS



YEVCHEN PLECHYI

GOODWILL AMBASSADOR IHRC
TO UKRAINE

PRISJAZHNJUK VLADYMIR

BUSHTARENKO VLADYMIR

NEGODA VLADYMIR

Aram Gevorgyan

Kiev

TOURCHIN TARAS

TARNOPOL

KUSHCH NIKOLAY

DNIEPROPIETROVSK

IRYNA KRAVCHUK

KIEV

Prof.KOCIUBA OLEKSANDR

MEMBER OF SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL IHRC

...more

DENGIN OLEG

ODESSA

PLUZHNIK ALEXANDER

NIKOLAYEV

IGNATEVA NADEZDA

MOSOW

ANDRIYEVYCH JULIANA

ZHITOMIR

Belenky Bogdan

Kiev

Bibik Ivan

Kiev

Boris Rudenko, Zolotonosha,

Cherkasy region

Chepur Alexander Lubni,

Poltava region

Dmytro Koval

Donetsk

Hlopov Sergey S.

Kiev

Hlopov Sergey M.

Kiev

Kostenko Andriana,

Sumy

Lisnychyy Alexander

Kiev

Nadzhafov Matlab Tariel

Ivano-Frankovsk

Ogorodova Tamara,

Zaporozhye

Sasin Kostyantyn,

Lugansk

Savelyeva Julia,

Sumy

Semanyuk Petro,

Ivano-Frankovsk

Skoryna Irina

Kiev

Stryzhak Alexander

Kiev

Stryzhak Vasiliy

Kiev

Studilko Anatoly,

Vinnitsa

Studilko Maxim,

Vinnitsa

Vasyutin Yaroslav

Ivano-Frankovsk

Balbekova Valentyna,

Zaporozhye

Dubina Egor

Dubina Vladimir

Litvinenko Anatolij

Shilov Valery

Shkurenko Sergiy

List of people living in Kiev for membership of the International Commission of Human Rights Coordinator : Sergey Hlopov

1.Bakun Olga Egorovna
2.Turchinska Anna M.
3.Vladimir Panasenko S.
4.Valery Nikitenko Y.
5.Tsekhanovych Julia
6.Humanenko Valery L.
7.Mamula Igor L.
8.Nedozhdiy Maxim
9.Samusik MI
10.Beetle Natalia S.
11.Kirillov Nina Matveyevna
12.Kazarez Natalia
13.Bryushenko Anna Feodorovna
14.Kropyvka Sofia Efimovna
15.Tsarenko Inna B.
16.Shudra Valentina
17.Bray Olga
18.Ryndych Larisa
19.Chmykh Alexander
20.Damascus Stanislavski
21.Voytenko Nina
22.Tsukur Natalia Petrovna
23.Evgeniy Melnikov
24.Tsukur Svetlana
25.Chumakov Vladimir
26.Hnatiuk Nadezhda
27.Gordienko Vasily Pavlovich

28.Shahun Elena
29.Raisa S. Kuznetsova
30.Vishnevskaya Anna Petrovna
40.Folin Tatiana
41.Demisheva Anastasia Gavrilovna
42.Pivnyev Alexander K.
43.Subotenko Oksana
44.Regina Hall Boleslavivna
45.Tsisaruk Tatiana
46.Sverdlyk LI
47.Balatskiy Tamara V.
48.Red'ko Clara M.
49.Zaharchenko Lyudmila
50.Polishchuk , Leonid D.
51.Buhay Lyudmila
52.Shabas Yevald D.
53.Tishchenko Vladimir Antonovich
54.Isaev Sergey
55.Romaniuk Galina
56.Misha Valentina
57.Os'mak Vitaly Dmitrievich
58.Ruchkin Mrs. G.
59.Irina Sidorova
60.Alimov Lyubov A.
61.Sidorova Julia A.

62.Zholudev Vasily Mikhailovich
63.Sytenkova Zoe A.
64.Danshina Lyudmila
65.Zaharchenko Anatoliy
66.Gordienko Grigory
67.Oleksienko Irina
68.Zaharchenko Nina
69.Badylenko Thais M.
70.Sylenko Mary Yaroslavivna
71.Sevruk Natalia
72.Omelyanyuk Zinaida V.
73.Vakhitova Tamara D.
74.Nikolai Andreyevich Legeza
75.Manusenko AI
76.Khodorkovsky N.K
77.Oksana A. Fisher
78.Sienkiewicz Valentina
79.Stas LN
80.Bobko Vladimir G.
81.Irina Volodina
82.Prokopchuk V.
83.Valentina Nazarenko
84.Beresneva Larisa E.
85.Tsymbaliuk Vera
86.Alina Maksymenko G.

87.Belinska Valentina
88.Zaharchenko Vera G.
89.Reznichenko Olga
90.Dvornik Barbara I.
91.Shamenkov SV
92.Reshetnyak VK
93.Reshetnyak Galina Mykytivna
94.Kachanenko Valentina A.
95.Shelemeteva Marina Serhiyovna
96.Andrew G. Belov
97.Makovetska Olga
98.Skoredova Natalia L.
99.Outlandish Valery A.
100.Horuk Lydia M.
101.Skachenko Natalya
102.Kupenko Nicholas E.
103.Kutcenko Nicholas E.
104.Meshcheriakova Irina
105.Pushkarev Eugene F.
106.Kopeiko Theodore A.
107.Wednesday Lyubov
108.Klimenko Nina P.
109.Chipiga Antonin G.
110.Sergey Klimenko Evgeniyovich
111.Tytarchuk Nikolai

112.Dovgopol Basil Maksimovic
113.Olga Klimenko
114.Galina A. Pushkin
115.Yachnik Tatiana
116.Ponihidina Ludmila
117.Smolin Halyna
118.Bulavina Valentine Opanasivna
119.Mind Michael N.
120.Shulgin LM
121.Svetlana Novak
122.Kozyuba Mary S.
123.Tatiana Andreeva
124.Korchakovska Julia E.
125.Zinchenko AM
126.Igor Jankowski
127.Hoptynets Alexander
128.Fedun US
129.Piluyeva Elena Arkadiivna
130.Barytskyy Paul V.
131.Michalski Alexey
132.Yarovaya Leo I.
133.Zhelezniak Leo V.
134.Kyrpach Valentine Gavrilovna
135.Crammer Alexei Alexandrovich

136.Kubarskyy Andrew I.
137.Cherevko Elena Illivna
138.Korostovska Elena
139.Domanska Nellie I.
140.Kamzist I.ZH.
141.Avramenko Nina Mefodiyivna
142.Bulavina Olga F.
143.Shapran Nina G.
144.Siskin Yuriy
145.Zelnytskyy Andrei
146.Trygub Margarita V.
147.Medvedev Anatoliy
148.Tatiana Medvedeva
149.Chuyko Tatiana
150.Il'chenko Mikhail
151.Savchuk , Anna A.
152.Vladislav Koval
153.Hops Maria
154.Kutcenko Alexander
155.Alexander Golovko
156.Dolinchenko Michael G.
157.Kovtunenko Alexander G.
158.Kapshuchenko Vitaly V.
159.Kononyuk Tatiana O.

160.Sikalova Victoria Y.
161.Dyachenko , MV
162.Kovtunenko Tatiana
163.Omelyanchuk Lydia F.
164.Martynov Tatiana Alimivna
165.Lisovets Tamara P.
166.Maruha Lydia Feodosiyivna .
167.Manyachenko Larissa G.
168.Shavrina Irina V.
169.Yefymenko OO
170.Adamchuk Tatyana
171.Goroviy Valentine Prokhorchuk
172.Raisa S. Kuznetsova
173.Dotsenko Tatiana
174.Davtyan Svetlana Fedorovna
175.Queen Julia
176.Grigorenko Elena G.
178.Sheryemyetyev Yurii
179.Locksmith Valentine Myronivna
180.Ternavska Galyna
181.Andrew V. Petrenko
182.Hrubskiy SP
183.Martinenko Tatiana

184.Hnatinska Nadezhda
185.Gubar Anna
186.Stashuk KI
187.The innkeeper Anna M.
188.Valeshko LM
189.Kovtun Natalya
190.Shevelenko Yulia V.
191.Kaplinska Tatiana
192.Alexander Shapiro Isakovych
193.Mudrenok Nadiya
194.Hurin Lidia
195.Zarutska Alla Arsenivna
196.Hnatiuk Catherine Y.
197.Kucher Galina Bronislavivna
198.Melikhov Sergey I.
199.Melekhova Olga Trofimovna
200.Krasiuk Elena
201.Uhrinovska A.
202.Stupina Valentina Pavlovna
203.Svynar Svetlana
204.Solonenko Alla Pavlovna
205.Brukarsh Tamara Samuyilivna
206.Smolyanova Olena

207.Furmanchuk Svetlana A.
208.Lastovchenko Alexander
209.Simanov Igor
210.Tayokin Sergey
211.Motsar SL
212.Belozyorov Svitlana
213.Askochensky Yuriy B.
214.S. Alexandrov
215.Goyda Alla Gnativna
216.Leonid Vorobyev
217.Il'chenko V.
218.Neberidze Valentine Vladislavovna
219.Nyestyerkov Andrew E.
220.Indukayev Vladimir K.
221.Poplavska Alla
222.Starkov NP
223.Vasilyeva LN
224.Akimenko LA
225.Pustovoytova VM
226.Skobina TP
227.Berezhna NG

228.Cooper SM
229.Kosenko LA
230.BALLS AS
231.Unihovskiy LM
232.Balls VB
233.Kazimirsky IS
234.Gritsay VK
235.Kryvovyaz NG
236.Belichenko SI
237.Hawthorn II
238.Andrushkevych SM
239.Hapiyenko Svetlana Y.
240.Opryshko Nina
241.Kazmir Tamara M.
242.Babiyenko Larissa Illivna
243.Galina Ivanova
244.Karazyeyeva Svetlana Fedorovna
245.Ushakov Valentina
246.Vitryachenko Lydia V.
247.Music Alla Fedorovna
248.Churkin Lidia Ivanovna

249.Elena Stepanova
250.Skrytskyy Igor G.
251.Vladimir N. Kushnyey
252.Makarova , Alla Arkadiivna
253.Krupchan Svetlana
254.Tatiana Rudnik
255.Goncharuk Natalia
256.Polyakov Victoria
257.Sergey V. Polyakov
258.Polyakov Victor G.
259.Hamat Victor A.
260.Burdakova Victor M.
261.Tureyskyy Vitaly I.
262.Papusha Olena
263.Tcherenkova Natalia
264.Svetlana M. Litvinov
265.Zavadskaya Raisa G.
266.Krasnopeyev Alexander S.
267.Bay Lyudmila
268.Ten Lyubov
269.Viktors Vasily


270.Rozhen Catherine E.
271.Stanislav A. Bukovsky
272.Shvyryayeva Valentina
273.Gennady V. Shiryaev
274.Filonenko Anatoly
275.Iryna Petrova
276.Sergei Degtyarev
278.Kosenko PS
279.Goat Natalia A.
280.Martinenko Basil Savich
281.Kompanets Vladimir Y.
282.Martinenko Alexander
283.Lydia V. Shcherbakov
284.Murashova Natalia V.
285.Marycheva Iryna
286.Olena Movchan F.
287.Sklyaruk Catherine A.
288.Lusin Svetlana
289.Byelokrayinska Lyudmila
290.Ulyanov Natalia
291.Martinenko Nicholas V.

292.Miliyenko Ludmila Illivna
293.Khlopova Munir Rashityvna
294.Hertseva Elena
295.Smoylovskyy Andrew D.
296.Oakwood Natalia A.
297.Korabelska Valentina Romanova
298.Verbytska Ludmila Anatolivna
299.Roman E. Katchalov
300.Navrodska Lyudmila
301.Kal'chenko Lilia G.
302.Kravchenko Zinaida
303.Zbarazkiy Maxim
304.Tatyana Kravchenko Tarasivna
305.Dumpling Vladimir
306.Chugueva Antonina V.
307.Kvasha Svetlana Nesterov
308.Demchenko Olga
309.Buhrymenko Ludmila
310.Eugene A. Golub

311.Titarenko Julia
312.Julia O. Prus
313.Veher Inessa A.
314.Samoilov Elena
315.Boklan Nikolai Semenovich
316.Atamanchuk Alexei Alexandrovich
317.Derevinskiy Lydia G.
318.Sebba Vyacheslav V.
319.Anna Smith
320.Oksana Kovalenko
321.Rakoyid Anna Petrovna
322.Shelemetev Vadim S.
321.Valentina V. Konstantinov
322.Wojciechowski Igor
321.Ludmila Orlova
322.Kasynets Lyubov
321.Yuri Makarov
322.Marushchenko Ganna
323.Sopilnyak Tatyana G.

324.Vladimir Selivanov
325.Barkov Ivan L.
326.Rudnitskyy Vasily
327.Rudnitskyy Sergey V.
328.Tishchenko Tamara
329.Stasishyna Margarita Romanova
330.Konstantin Gerasimov
331.Belik Sergei Mikhailovich
332.Stepankova Svetlana Mikhailovna
333.Nikolai Petrenko
334.Zenevych Valentina
335.Derenskyy Mikhail
336.Belichko Irina
337.Marahovskyy Leonid Fedorovich
338.Yahnivskyy VP
339.Sidorenko VV
340.Yahnivska OO
341.Hops V.
342.Dudar Vladimir Stepanovich

343.Kissel NM

List of people living in Kiev for membership of the International Commission of Human Rights Coordinator: Ambassador Goodwill IHRC YEVCHEN PLECHYI

List of people living in Kiev for membership of the International Commission of Human Rights Coordinator: PRISJAZHNJUK VLADYMIR

ADDITIONAL OBSERVERS IHRC

1. Lysyy Ivan Z.
2. Medvid Nicholas Iosipovich
3. Knyaz Igor Stepanovich
4. YaschikYaroslav M.
5. Girnyak Vasily
6. Litvin Viktor Stepanovich
7. Litvin Miliyanchuk
8. Skopyk Taras O.
9. Litvin Stepan
10. Kostyuk Taras M.
11. Ribachuk Andrew Yaroslavovich
12. Hohonik Vladimir Petrovich
13. Lyosik Yaroslav E.
14. Atamanyuk Jacob D.
15. Timofiychuk Dmitri Ivanovich
16. Kazyra Stepan Romanovich
17. Popovich Oleg Igorovich
18. Mikhaylishin Nikolai Antonovich
19. Piasecki Mikhail Borisovich
20. Bolyubash Roman V.
21. Gargauth Gregory R.
22. Felentin Peter Z.
23. Zhuravlev Roman Viktorovich
24. Felentin Vladimir Petrovich
25. Nazarko Dmitry Oleksandrovich
26. Vuytsvik Bogdan Stepanovich

27. Vitrovy Bogdan V.
28. Petrishin Gregory Yulianovich
29. Kurtseba Vasily Ivanovi
30. Kuznetsov Sergey
31. Jurkiewicz Nikita Y.
32. Karpunets Andrew V.
33. Kolomiec Igor
34. Sawicki Ruslan V.
35. Tymchuk Igor
36. Tymchuk Boris
37. Saulevich Yuriy
38. Shamaev Nikolai Vasilyevich
39. Bezkorovainy Mikhail
40. Kupyn Pavel
41. Kupyn Vladimir Vasilvich
42. Mikhail Volynets
43. Futerko Yuri
44. Dupak Igor Yaroslavovich
45.Berezyak Mikhail S.
46.Berezyak Sergei Mikhailovich
47.Berezyak Andrew M
48.Samotiy Maksym Volodymyrovych
49.Senkovskiy Andreiy Orestovych
50.Plechyi Andryi Evgenovich
51.Plechyi Vovodymyr Evgenovich

1.Gritsishin Nicholay, Lutsk
2.Konsky Vitalij, Lutsk
3.Michael Marchuk, Rivnenska region. Demidivsky district. s.Boremel
4.Oleg Berman, Lutsk
5.Ziner Lyubov, Teritorialny electoral district No 156
6.Haiduchyk Petro, Lutsk
7.Stets Mikola, Volinska region, Lyubomlsky district s.Radehiv

1)Krasnov Igor. Kiev
2)Smojanik Alexander.Skadovsk. Herson district
3)Pidgrebelny Oleg.Kiev
4)Sasin Kostyaiantin
5)Ganna Nabokova
6)Dmytro Koval
7)Ogorodova Tamara
8)Balbekova Valentina
9)Slobodyn Volodimir
10)Saveleva Yulia
11)Kostenko Adriana
12)Studilko Alla
13)Studilko Maxim
14)Studilko Anatoly
15)Paholka Dmytro
16)Matlab Najafov
17)Andriyishin Ludmila
18)Kalashnikov Gregor

List of people living in Kiev for membership of the International Commission of Human Rights Coordinator: Alexander Pluzhnyk, City Nikolaev:

ADDITIONAL OBSERVERS IHRC - City Ternopil

1. Harmatyuk Sergey
2. Lutsenko John Nestorovych
3. Vasily Ivanovich Marchuk
4. Yatsenko Michael I.
5. Katenko Nikolai
6. Hramatyuk Sergey V.

1. Shamrai Yevgeny
2. Stasiuk Alexander
3. Kondrahin Alexander

HOME | ABOUT | SECRETARIAT | DEPARTMENTS | MANAGEMENT | UNITED NATIONS | MONITORING | CONTACT | PRESS NOTE | DOCUMENTS | Site Map


Back to content | Back to main menu